Loading...

Clubmeister 2017

  Jahr  Damen  Herren  Senioren Seniorinnen Jugend
2017 Eva Aldinger Torsten Kustos Bernd Stängle
2016 Eva Aldinger Torsten Kustos Dr. Axel Helmstädter
2015 Marie-Luise Blessing Jochen König Helmut Hirth
2014 Marie-Luise Blessing Torsten Kustos Michael Müller
2013 Marie-Luise Blessing Torsten Kustos Helmut Hirth
2012 Gertrud Heerbeck Bernd Stängle Helmut Hirth
2011 Gertrud Heerbeck Torsten Kustos Helmut Hirth
2010 Marie-Luise Blessing Torsten Kustos Helmut Hirth
2009 Brigitte Unger Jochen König Helmut Hirth Brigitte Unger
2008 Henrike Rappold Torsten Kustos Helmut Hirth Marie-Luise Blessing
2007 Christin Turban Axel Helmstädter Helmut Hirth Gertrud Heerbeck Thomas Pilatyk
2006 Christin Turban Thorsten Kustos Frederick Burkhardt Gertrud Heerbeck Hannah Eifeler
Thomas Pilatyk
2005 Theresa Domann Thorsten Kustos Frederick Burkhardt Ingried Hartig Sebatian Ehl
2004 Theresa Domann Jochen König Frederick Burkhardt Eva Schönthaler Theresa Domann
2003 Theresa Domann Frederic Nuß Frederick Burkhardt Annekathrein Henzler Theresa Domann
Stefan Wörner
2002 Brigitte Unger Christoph Kucharsky Frederick Burkhardt Annekathrein Henzler Christin Turban
Alexander Scholl
2001 Brigitte Unger Bernd Stängle Frederick Burkhardt Annekathrein Henzler Theresa Domann
Frederic Nuß
2000 Inge Frank Jochen König Frederick Burkhardt Gertrud Heerbeck Frederic Nuß
1999 Annette Engelhardt Jan Niklas Weigand Peter Hofmann Inge Frank Kai-Dennis Roolf
1998 Annette Engelhardt Christoph Kucharsky Frederick Burkhardt Inge Frank Philipp Mohr
1997 Annette Engelhardt Jochen König Peter Hofmann Inge Frank Kai-Dennis Roolf
1996 Annette Engelhardt Georg A. Engelhardt Frederick Burkhart Inge Frank Christoph Kucharsky
1995 Annette Engelhardt Georg A. Engelhardt Peter Herrmann Inge Frank Christoph Kucharsky
1994 Annette Engelhardt Klaus-Michael Gnad Peter Herrmann Inge Frank Christoph Kucharsky
1993 Annette Engelhardt Martin Kersten Peter Herrmann Edith Hasskamp Kai-Dennis Roolf
1992 Annette Engelhardt Martin Kersten Peter Herrmann Edith Hasskamp Dominik Roolf
1991 Inge Frank Jochen König Peter Herrmann Irene Hoesch Christoph Kucharsky
1990 Inge Frank Jochen König Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1989 Annette Engelhardt Jochen König Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1988 Inge Frank Martin Kersten Reinhard Stadler Iris Mönch
1987 Inge Frank Willy Kolarsch Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1986 Inge Frank Jochen König Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1985 Inge Frank Willy Kolarsch Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1984 Inge Frank Jochen König Erich Waltz Iris Mönch
1983 Inge Frank Uwe Bergmann Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1982 Inge Frank Willy Kolarsch Walter Lutz Iris Mönch
1981 Inge Frank Martin Mende Alfred Kübler Iris Mönch
1980 Inge Frank Martin Mende Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1979 Inge Frank Willy Kolarsch Helmut Morlock Iris Mönch
1978 Iris Mönch Martin Kersten Walter Lutz Iris Mönch
1977 Inge Frank Willy Kolarsch
1976 Inge Frank Willy Kolarsch
1975 Sabine Blecher Jürgen Dietrich
1974 Sabine Blecher Jürgen Dietrich
1973 Iris Mönch Jürgen Dietrich
1972 Iris Mönch Alfred Huber
1971 Iris Mönch Hubert Mönch
1970 Platzeröffnung